Part of

All Saints Catholic Collegiate

Pupil Leadership Team

Meet Our Head Boy & Head Girl

Head Boy: Izaak Redfern

Head Girl: Lacey Hammersley

Deputy Head Boy: Josh Cataquez

Deputy Head Girl: Mckenzie Bentley

RE Catholic Life Team

Y6: Lacey Hammersley & Alfie Wareham 

Y5: Jensen Barnett & Eliza Edwards 

Y4: Natania Biniam & Alexander Williams

Y3: Ruby Twigg & Maddison Stevenson

Y2: Arthur Gerrity & Maisy Lynch

Y1: Freya Williams & Tyler Scott-Hope

R:    Isla Shirley & Eric Gallagher

Librarians

Aleeshba Abid

Mckenzie Bentley

Amany Alagab

Jessica Taylor

 

Reading Ambassadors 

Y6: Kacey-Mai Young & Jacob Oakes

Y5: Alexander Pepper & Isobel Bennett

Y4: Zara Edwards & Zulkifl Awais

Y3: Brody Clarke & Willow Irving

Y2: Millie Roberts & Fred Martin

Y1: Yavin Ram Arulananthan & Lucy Carden

R: Lu Lu Kukalowicz & Benjamin Burton

School Council

Y6: Teagan Hope & Ashden Potter

Y5: Zawata Afnaan-Khan & Vinnie Broadhurst 

Y4: Daniejan Thanukanth & Isobel Bailey

Y3: Noah Walley &   Ava Simpkin

Y2: Elsie Mae Porter & Cristian Nechifor

Y1: Amber-Rose McMurdo & Max Lynch

R:    Seren-Jorgie Griffiths & Ellis Blundred

Mental Health Reps

Y6: Cody Harrison & Lexi Dean

Y5: Mason Lynch & Iliana Rawlings-Fuchs

Y4: Grace Thompson & Lily Mae Clunn

Y3: Darius Marin & Younas Haroun

Y2: Benicega Thanukanth & Huda Awais

Y1: Renae Cliffe & Sofia Stevenson

R:    Harmony Allert-Miller & Connor-Jacob Martin

 

Food Reps

Y6: Adam Davis & Lily May Davis

Y5: Layla jai Till & Taddie-Kabien Collis 

Y4: Riley Lynch & Sia Ward

Y3: Haadiya Khan & Calina Umweni

Y2: Lily Burgess & Saffiullah Murad

Y1: Jayden Chen & Maria Marin

R:    Martha Gerrity & Daiyaan Saeed

Sports Reps

Y6: Lillie Pepper & Corbyn Cliffe

Y5: Maisie Housley & Jordan Ball

Y4: Rawa Alagab & Gracie Nicholls

Y3: Lewis Davies & Georgina Koller

Y2: Tommy Trigg & Lola Jones

Y1: Thea Graham & Noah Lynch

Science Reps

Y6: Elloise Griffiths & Aryan Kamal

Y5: Ellie Mai Stevenson & Ollie Gratton 

Y4: LJ Princess & Skye Moseley

Y3: Aashair Mohammad & Caleb Williams

Y2: Imogen Berriman & Mohammed Alagab

Y1: Thierry Matthews & Luliana Biniam

Attendance Leaders

 

Abeal Samson

Demi Hulme

Jacob Oakes