Part of

All Saints Catholic Collegiate

Pupil Leadership Team

Meet Our Head Boy & Head Girl

Head Boy: Taylor Koller

Head Girl: Maisie Housley

Deputy Head Boy: Jordan Ball

Deputy Head Girl: Fiona Martin

RE Catholic Life Team

Y6: Illiana Rawlings-Fuchs & Benjamin Jones

Y5: Isobel Bailey & Daniejan Thanukanth 

Y4: Aiesosa Egbowe & Shaheer Abid

Y3: Benicega Thanukanth & Arthur Gerrity

Y2: Ruby Vukovic & Alfie Rowley

Y1: Seren-Georgie Griffiths & Korbyn Cooper

R:    Lexie Hammersley & Authur Smithson

Librarians

Naniso

Zawatta 

Amelia

Maisie

Jessica

Daisie

 

Reading Ambassadors 

Y6: Ollie Gratton & Amelia Ball

Y5: Alex Williams & Holly Ball

Y4: Maira Akhtar & Lucas Eenkhorn

Y3: Leo Lovatt & Lacey Smith

Y2: Noah Lynch & Amber- Rose McMurdo

Y1: Harmony-Amorie Allert-Miller & Logan Corbett

R: Jacob Conroy & Freya Martin

School Council

Y6: Teagan Hope & Ashden Potter

Y5: Zawata Afnaan-Khan & Vinnie Broadhurst 

Y4: Daniejan Thanukanth & Isobel Bailey

Y3: Noah Walley &  Ava Simpkin

Y2: Elsie Mae Porter & Cristian Nechifor

Y1: Amber-Rose McMurdo & Max Lynch

R:    Seren-Jorgie Griffiths & Ellis Blundred

Mental Health Reps

Y6: Zawatta Afnaan & Layla-Jai Till

Y5: Maddison Jones & Amber Scott-Hope

Y4: Aashair Mohammad & Isla Stevenson

Y3: Lola Jones & Tomy Trigg

Y2: Lilly Mae Dale & Jayden Wright 

Y1: Dorothy Fry-Simmons & Harrison Enstone

R: Ted Twigg & Gracie Whittle

 

Food Reps

Y6: Eliza Edwards & Sienna Ryan

Y5: Gracie Nicholls & Bianca Murareanu

Y4: Brody Clarke & Alfie Davis

Y3: Elsie-Mae Porter & Safiullah Murad

Y2: Mikayla Forkin & Aston Wheeler

Y1: Mahrukh Shoaib & Lennox Burton Matthews

R:   Lincoln Myatt & Lily Wareham

Sports Reps

Y6: Mason Lynch & Esmai Myatt

Y5: Zara Edwards & Riley Lynch

Y4: Georgina Koller & Eldana Biniam

Y3: Elsie Whittle & William Shaw

Y2: Max Lynch & Esmae Johnson

Y1: Eric Gallagher & Isla Shirley

Science Reps

Y6: Vinnie Broadhurst & Paige Jones

Y5: Zulkifl Awais & Emilie Pepper

Y4: Darius Marin & Lexie Whittle

Y3: Vinny Vukovic & Chloe Burton

Y2: Archie Whittle & Sofia Stevenson

Y1: Ellis Blundred & Ava Housley

Attendance Leaders

 

Grace-Marie Myatt

Kaycie-Mai Thompson

Ava Stevenson